Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

fd

  1. Balaštíkova Terezka         2.A 
  2. Bartoňová Barbora           1.B
  3. Bílková Terezka                1.A     
  4. Buchtíková Klárka            2.A
  5. Halodová Olinka               2.A
  6. Halodová Barunka            2.A 
  7. Ingrová Eliška                  1.A
  8. Janíková Terezka            2.A
  9. Lancouchová Anežka        1.B
  10. Malá Viktorka                  2.A
  11. Měšťánková Sofinka        1.A
  12. Možíšová Gabriela            2.B
  13. Podráská Laura                 1.B
  14. Piknerová Anička              1.B
  15. Ryška Štěpán                    1.A
  16. Sklenková Dominika          2.A 
  17. Šilhavíková Lucie              1.B
  18. Šmehlík Roman                 2.B
  19. Šimečková Andrea           1.A
  20. Šoustková Žofie              2.A
  21. Šuránková Štěpánka         1.B
  22. Vaďurová Klárka              2.A
  23. Vaďurová Týnka               2.B
  24. Vaďurová Karolínka          1.A
  25. Zajícová Verča                 2.B
  26. Zapletalová Johanka         2.B
  27. Zelinková Terezka            2.B
  28. Žádníková Justýnka          1.B

 

 

_____________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________

      Družstvo A                                

  1. Bílková Terezka               1.A      
  2. Ingrová Eliška                  1.A
  3. Měšťánková Sofinka        1.A 
  4. Ryška Štěpán                   1.A
  5. Šimečková Andrea           1.A
  6. Vaďurová Karolínka          1.A
     
  7. Balaštíkova Terezka         2.A
  8. Buchtíková Klárka            2.A
  9. Halodová Olinka               2.A
  10. Halodová Barunka            2.A
  11. Janíková Terezka            2.A
  12. Malá Viktorka                  2.A
  13. Sklenková Dominika         2.A 
  14. Šoustková Žofie              2.A
  15. Vaďurová Klárka             2.A

 

       Družstvo B

  1. Bartoňová Barbora       1.B
  2. Lancouchová Anežka    1.B
  3. Podráská Laura            1.B
  4. Piknerová Anička         1.B
  5. Šilhavíková Lucie         1.B
  6. Šuránková Štěpánka    1.B
  7. Žádníková Justýnka     1.B
  8. Možíšová Gabriela        2.B
  9. Šmehlík Roman             2.B
  10. Vaďurová Týnka           2.B
  11. Zajícová Verča             2.B
  12. Zapletalová Johanka     2.B
  13. Zelinková Terezka        2.B